RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
you RUN the place
100 Merrill Ave, Staten Island, New York, 10314, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Evan Bellouny
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2021 - Drake Relays (11)
2021 - NikeCrossNationals.com - Nike Cross Nationals Official Site - NXN (2)
2021 - NXR Heartland Regional (2)
2019 - Drake Relays (14)
2019 - NXR Heartland Regional (9)
2018 - Drake Relays (12)
2018 - NXR Heartland Regional (10)
2017 - Drake Relays (16)
2017 - NXR Heartland Regional (9)
2016 - Drake Relays (16)
2016 - Midwest Distance Classic (1)
2011 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (1)
2010 - Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Published by
Kevin
Oct 10th 2010, 1:26am
Comments
Reebok presents the Manhattan HS Cross Country Invitational
- Oct 9, 2010
Van Cortlandt Park, 4320 Van Cortlandt Park East, Bronx, NY, US, 10470
Timing/Results by:
C.F.P.I. Timing And Data, Inc - Northport - A
Mens 2.5 Mile XC Varsity E.
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Frigge, Tyler
12
Suffern
13:17.33
1
2
Palumbo, Victor
12
East Chester
13:22.26
2
3
Dorset, Ian
12
Shenendehowa Cen
13:30.32
3
4
Civitano, Alex
12
St Joseph's by t
13:35.47
4
5
Love, Taylor
11
Rye
13:38.72
5
6
Grady, Sean
11
East Meadow
13:40.09
6
7
Patrick, Ginty
10
Smithtown West
13:44.13
7
8
Shartrand, Chris
12
Shenendehowa Cen
13:46.16
8
9
Bader, Greg
12
Jordan Elbridge
13:48.93
9
10
Eberhardt, Ben
12
The Hill School
13:50.29
10
11
Valentino, Marc
12
Smithtown West
13:50.84
11
12
Catalano, Mike
11
Smithtown West
13:51.65
12
13
Calamia, Rob
11
Smithtown West
13:52.23
13
14
Cody, Ed
12
Shenendehowa Cen
13:55.19
14
15
Dixon, Jonathan
12
Midwood
13:56.00
15
16
Lattimore, Patrick
12
Auburn
13:57.15
16
17
Gonzago, Craig
12
Archbishop Ryan
13:58.85
17
18
Ostuni, Anthony
11
Liverpool
14:03.74
18
19
Borini, Michael
10
Shenendehowa Cen
14:05.41
19
20
Nicholas, Ruiz
11
Midwood
14:07.28
20
21
Vettom, Shawn
11
Suffern
14:08.16
21
22
Slonosky, Steve
11
Jordan Elbridge
14:08.95
22
23
Middleton, Justin
10
Auburn
14:09.72
23
24
Davis, Quinn
11
The Hill School
14:10.35
24
25
Janeczko, Dan
10
Shenendehowa Cen
14:13.24
25
26
Gugel, Jack
09
Jordan Elbridge
14:13.57
26
27
Rudd, Brandon
12
Liverpool
14:13.95
27
28
Ward, Evan
11
Suffern
14:14.59
28
29
Collins, Kyle
11
Suffern
14:15.29
29
30
Lynch, Mike
11
Smithtown West
14:16.62
30
31
Soeller, Gary
12
Shenendehowa Cen
14:17.24
31
32
Crosby, Zach
12
Liverpool
14:19.02
32
33
Maidman, Mike
11
Suffern
14:23.58
33
34
Emerson, Mike
11
Smithtown West
14:24.06
34
35
Henry, Drew
10
Liverpool
14:24.66
35
36
Petrillo, Jake
11
John Jay Cross R
14:24.96
36
37
Twombly, Brandon
11
Conestoga
14:28.18
37
38
Shulock, Gavin
11
Smithtown West
14:28.49
38
39
Tantone, Ryan
12
West Islip
14:29.51
39
40
Marois, Will
11
Shenendehowa Cen
14:32.98
40
41
Ruppel, Brendan
11
Lindenhurst
14:35.84
41
42
Festa, Rob
11
Lindenhurst
14:36.33
42
43
Dohmann, Mike
11
Suffern
14:36.66
43
44
Brancale, Paul
12
St Joseph's by t
14:39.00
44
45
Abel, Kevin
11
Liverpool
14:39.35
45
46
Twombly, Adam
09
Conestoga
14:41.01
46
47
McCarthy, Miles
11
Catholic Memoria
14:42.96
47
48
Civitano, Adam
12
St Joseph's by t
14:44.40
48
49
Franco, Tyler
11
St Joseph's by t
14:45.91
49
50
Vrooman, Isaac
10
Manchester Memor
14:48.06
50
51
Nieto, Rudolpho
11
Middletown
14:49.36
51
52
Christopherson, Jason
11
Auburn
14:50.72
52
53
Crospey, Kyle
11
Lindenhurst
14:52.49
53
54
Cross, Ryan
11
Suffern
14:52.86
54
55
Guilfoil, Casey
11
Liverpool
14:54.13
55
56
Martin, Billy
10
West Islip
14:55.41
56
57
Dronzek, David
11
Hackley
14:55.91
57
58
Wangler, Joe
12
Kenmore East
14:56.60
58
59
Kligman, Ben
11
Conestoga
14:57.18
59
60
Mugica, Nicholas
10
Manchester Memor
14:57.62
60
61
Schloth, Jonathan
09
East Rockaway
14:57.95
61
62
Putrycz, Evan
11
Delaware Academy
14:58.75
62
63
Thomas, Mayo-Smith
11
Rye
14:59.32
63
64
Levine, Noah
09
Conestoga
15:00.00
64
65
Gillis, Sean
11
Middletown
15:01.15
65
66
Schemerhorn, Andy
12
Auburn
15:03.34
66
67
Assumma, Stephen
10
John Jay Cross R
15:05.89
67
68
Phillips, Andy
12
Hackley
15:07.05
68
69
Ceciliani, Mike
10
St Joseph's by t
15:07.80
69
70
Romano, Anthony
10
Liverpool
15:09.51
70
71
Rojas, Jorge
11
Manchester Memor
15:11.27
71
72
Newman, Justin
10
Conestoga
15:11.87
72
73
Harrison, Janart
10
Rye
15:13.73
73
74
Foppiano, Steve
12
West Islip
15:16.58
74
75
McEvoy, Kieren
10
Hackley
15:19.23
75
76
Berlyns, Cantave
12
Midwood
15:19.52
76
77
Bodden, Justin
11
Mt Saint Michael
15:28.13
77
78
Poppe, Tom
12
Jordan Elbridge
15:29.35
78
79
Routos, Constantine
10
Manchester Memor
15:29.64
79
80
Acerra, Daniel
10
St Joseph's by t
15:30.17
80
81
Michael, Nowotarski
11
West Islip
15:30.43
81
82
Cole, John
10
Archbishop Ryan
15:32.17
82
83
Mondello, Sam
10
St Joseph's by t
15:34.83
83
84
McGahren-Clemens, Mich
11
East Chester
15:35.16
84
85
Fiermonte, Nick
11
Auburn
15:35.52
85
86
Roberson, Dan
12
New Providence
15:36.24
86
87
Sanders, Scott
11
East Meadow
15:37.13
87
88
Legg, Alex
8
Delaware Academy
15:40.71
88
89
Nelson, Scott
09
West Islip
15:42.43
89
90
Muldoon, Connor
11
Catholic Memoria
15:43.50
90
91
Sullivan, Scott
12
Jordan Elbridge
15:44.48
91
92
Oberlies, Nick
12
Manchester Memor
15:46.16
92
93
Moore, Brian
11
Archbishop Ryan
15:49.71
93
94
Daniel, Sean
11
Kenmore East
15:50.12
94
95
Kella, Joseph
10
John Jay Cross R
15:51.21
95
96
Tabone, Alex
12
Auburn
15:51.52
96
97
Christopher, McGinnis
10
Rye
15:51.75
97
98
Coomey, Carlin
12
Jordan Elbridge
15:52.01
98
99
Zigich, Nick
11
Stillwater Centr
15:52.28
99
100
Trout, Jordan
09
The Hill School
15:52.71
100
101
Gavin, Conway
11
Rye
15:53.93
101
102
Andersen, Luke
09
The Hill School
15:54.25
102
103
Reynolds, Zach
10
Manchester Memor
15:55.14
103
104
Alexander, Chris
10
Midwood
15:56.26
104
105
Aresco, Christopher
10
New Providence
15:56.55
105
106
Patterson, Rob
11
Jordan Elbridge
15:56.85
106
107
Asher, Evan
12
East Meadow
15:57.17
107
108
Road, Sol Eagle
10
Delaware Academy
15:57.97
108
109
Dylan, May
11
Rye
15:58.30
109
110
Stern, Sam
11
New Providence
15:58.69
110
111
Hahm, Bryan
12
Hackley
15:59.25
111
112
Lyman, Geoff
11
Stillwater Centr
16:00.38
112
113
Ellison, Skylar
12
West Islip
16:02.04
113
114
Moran, Pietro
10
Hackley
16:02.49
114
115
Shalabi, Joe
10
Hackley
16:03.16
115
116
Hui, Brian
12
East Meadow
16:04.41
116
117
Nelson, Craig
09
West Islip
16:05.42
117
118
Lambert, Kyle
12
Manchester Memor
16:05.73
118
119
Kinker, Cameron
11
Rye
16:06.13
119
120
Grusky, Bobby
11
Hackley
16:12.56
120
121
Arezza, Anthony
12
Mt Saint Michael
16:14.68
121
122
Pfalzgraf, Eric
12
New Providence
16:14.89
122
123
Javed, Mohammad
11
East Meadow
16:16.29
123
124
Jaynes, Ethan
8
Stillwater Centr
16:17.00
124
125
Grubner, John
11
Catholic Memoria
16:18.91
125
126
Sayman, Ben
11
Delaware Academy
16:20.39
126
127
Nathan, Sylvain
12
Midwood
16:21.72
127
128
Cruz, Brian
11
East Meadow
16:22.94
128
129
Geiser, James
11
East Rockaway
16:23.91
129
130
Adamczyk, Dariusz
12
Lindenhurst
16:24.89
130
131
Lupo, Nicco
11
Auburn
16:26.77
131
132
Adamczyk, Marcin
10
Lindenhurst
16:27.08
132
133
Pitz, Cody
12
Conestoga
16:27.40
133
134
Freilich, Colin
10
The Hill School
16:28.00
134
135
Esposito, Nick
12
New Providence
16:28.22
135
136
Blaun, Evan
12
Middletown
16:28.44
136
137
Wittlinger, Matt
12
East Meadow
16:29.73
137
138
Berman, Dan
12
John Jay Cross R
16:31.65
138
139
Guarino, Chris
10
Kenmore East
16:32.20
139
140
Lopez, Robert
11
Middletown
16:34.83
140
141
Morales, Jesus
10
Middletown
16:38.79
141
142
Breidenbach, Christoph
11
East Rockaway
16:39.65
142
143
Woodstock, Emelio
11
Mt Saint Michael
16:44.99
143
144
Spellacy, Brennan
11
John Jay Cross R
17:00.17
144
145
Woods, Vidal
12
Mt Saint Michael
17:02.67
145
146
Rickrode, Shawn
11
Delaware Academy
17:03.37
146
147
Morban, Noel
10
Mt Saint Michael
17:03.78
147
148
Levitz, Dan
12
Bronxville
17:05.00
148
149
Dwyer, Martin
11
Archbishop Ryan
17:08.00
149
150
Capizzi, Louis
10
Kenmore East
17:11.23
150
151
Astore, Andrew
12
Lindenhurst
17:12.58
151
152
Georges, Erick
12
Midwood
17:13.70
152
153
Merlino, Nick
10
Kenmore East
17:15.91
153
154
Ricci, Alex
11
John Jay Cross R
17:20.51
154
155
Kellner, Bill
12
Kenmore East
17:21.30
155
156
Stelianou, Jack
09
Kenmore East
17:34.38
156
157
Reohr, Matt
12
Averill Park Cen
17:34.67
157
158
Kreidler, Billy
09
Stillwater Centr
17:41.16
158
159
Aponte, Ryan
10
Mt Saint Michael
17:41.54
159
160
deQuilfeldt, Paul
12
Lindenhurst
17:48.27
160
161
Hu, Derek
12
New Providence
17:50.75
161
162
Diaz, Javier
12
Middletown
17:51.55
162
163
Frain, Eric
12
Archbishop Ryan
17:52.69
163
164
Trusdell, Alec
10
Archbishop Ryan
17:54.69
164
165
Hernandez, Mark
11
East Rockaway
18:19.22
165
166
Mills, Justin
10
Moore Catholic
18:20.22
166
167
Rida, John
12
East Chester
18:51.74
167
168
Wancio, Nick
11
The Hill School
18:57.58
168
169
Boll, Daniel
12
East Rockaway
19:38.72
169
170
Dell, Dwayne
10
Mt Saint Michael
19:48.44
170
171
Scalise, Nicholas
7
East Chester
20:12.78
171
172
Santo, Edward
11
Moore Catholic
20:15.34
172
173
O'Hara, Sean
12
East Rockaway
20:59.14
173
174
Scholl, Shaun
12
East Chester
21:39.02
174
175
Bellouny, Evan
12
Moore Catholic
21:39.35
175
176
Vigario, Sergio
12
Mineola-2
23:47.08
176
177
Burczak, Zach
09
Stillwater Centr
25:00.00
177
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Freshman E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys JV E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophmore A Finish - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Sophomore C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Boys Varsity G Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Eastern States Championship - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Freshman D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls JV D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Sophomore B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity A Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity B Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity C Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity D Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity E Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Girls Varsity F Race - Manhattan Invite 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#manhattan
#manhattan-xc
#manhattan-invite
#reebok
210 shares:
Manhattan High School Cross Country Invitational
,
Archbishop Ryan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
,
Auburn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, New York
,
Averill Park High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Averill Park, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Moore Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Staten Island, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2021
13
2019
23
2018
22
2017
25
2016
17
2012
1
2011
1
2
2010
2
3
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#manhattan
#manhattan-xc
#manhattan-invite
#reebok
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!